2 смена. Списки зачисленных
Обновление на 7 мая
дошкольники
- Абдуллин Андрей
- Герасименко Надежда
- Глущенко Вера
- Горячев Никита
- Дьяконова Ксения
- Доронин Пётр
- Кабанко Клим
- Конык Мария
- Комылятов Данила
- Куксов Борис
- Леднева Ярослава
- Панин Михаил
- Ровнов Мирон
- Сатьяджит Кайя
- Смирнов Игорь
- Соловьева Екатерина
- Соловова Мария
- Сорокин Василий
- Суворов Платон
- Тимошенко Диана
1 класс
- Алешкевич Иван
- Боровков Платон
- Воронина Полина
- Демидов Степан
- Дубова Александра
- Ермолина Марта
- Калинин Леонид
- Кострюков Андрей
- Куликов Лев
- Лепешкин Андрей
- Орлов Павел
- Панов Лев
- Сухарева Мирослава
- Фальковский Александр
- Фаюстов Денис
- Шуткин Антон
2 класс
- Глущенко Марта
- Каушик Теодор
- Костылев Максим
- Меркутов Илья
- Микаилова Милана
- Румянцев Михаил
- Сухова Галина
- Тимошенко Николай
- Тихонов Пётр
- Шадов Михаил
3 класс
- Голик Максим
- Дорожкин Антон
- Доронин Михаил
- Казенин Лев
- Малышев Алексей
- Моисеев Игорь
- Панина Мария
- Полетаева Анна
- Румянцева Екатерина
- Соловьева Татьяна
- Смирнов Платон
- Сухарева София
- Троян София
- Трусов Егор
- Фоминых Светлана
- Шашлов Егор
- Шашлов Степан
4 класс
- Артёмов Даниил
- Бабин Антон
- Вишневская Виктория
- Волков Ярослав
- Димитриченко Иван
- Дрожжин Кирилл
- Егоров Гарри
- Качаровская Агния
- Кондрашов Тимофей
- Курбацкая Ксения
- Лозинская Татьяна
- Макеева Аглая
- Мацкевич Виктория
- Мотин Александр
- Наврузов Алихан
- Питецкая Софья
- Потапов Макар
- Семенихин Филипп
- Сидоренко Ульяна
- Сорокин Иван
5 класс
- Абрамов Иван
- Бурнашкин Илья
- Вавилов Иван
- Ведерникова Юлия
- Воронина Алиса
- Ефремов Александр
- Забелин Иван
- Заиченко Александра
- Куксов Глеб
- Лебедев Андрей
- Логунова Ангелина
- Львова Злата
- Любина Татьяна
- Любимов Глеб
- Неклюдов Матвей
- Плескачева Алиса
- Савельев Артём
- Сидоров Андрей
- Фарафонова Вера
- Фон Шуберт Герман
- Хабаров Александр
- Чернышев Егор
- Фаюстова Ольга
- Фуки Леонид
6 класс
- Аверьянова Дарья
- Акопян Михаил
- Асоян Елизавета
- Голик Илья
- Дорожкин Максим
- Ермаков Михаил
- Копысова Вера
- Красногоров Данил
- Крюкова Марина
- Лавренова Анна
- Лебедева Маргарита
- Лучинин Иван
- Митраков Кирилл
- Панова Эвелина
- Перемежко Егор
- Полехин Платон
- Фальковский Михаил
- Фокин Кирилл
- Фролов Виктор
7 класс
- Бурнашкина Маргарита
- Вольфтруб Дмитрий
- Гаврилов Александр
- Леманская Виктория
- Лепешкин Алексей
- Неклюдова Дарья
- Овсянникова Александра
- Смолина Полина
Добавить комментарий