Списки на автобусы. 29.04.
29 апреля
Место сбора
Музей-панорама Бородинская Битва (Кутузовский просп., 38, стр. 1, Москва)
Время сбора 10:15
Время отправления 10:30
АВТОБУС 1
- Арсенина Полина Вячеславовна
- Белов Артём Артёмович
- Бербиков Владимир Юрьевич
- Большакова Алиса Викторовна
- Валитов Даниэль Рустамович
- Ворожейкина Елизавета Владимировна
- Гаврилин Глеб Александрович
- Григорьев Григорий Григорьевич
- Дегтярь Вячеслав Владиславович
- Дубовцев Кирилл Максимович
- Журова Елена Анатольевна
- Захаров Андрей Сергеевич
- Калашникова Елизавета Андреевна
- Кисимов Фёдор Андреевич
- Лучинин Иван Николаевич
- Лылин Игорь Дмитриевич
- Мазурова Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Овсянников Феликс Павлович
- Овсянникова Оливия Павловна
- Пескова Софья Александровна
- Полехин Платон Витальевич
- Пухова Екатерина Юрьевна
- Самсонова Маргарита Андреевна
- Самсонова Олеся Андреевна
- Суслова Анна Никитична
- Федосеева Ульяна Борисовна
- Федотов Иван Андреевич
- Фефелов Иван Сергеевич
- Филатов Федор Андреевич
- Цветков Алексей Дмитриевич
- Черванёв Тимофей Яковлевич
- Шумская Анна Денисовна
- Ярох Артём Геннадьевич
АВТОБУС 2
- Баженова Мария Сергеевна
- Бакаева Валентина Алексеевна
- Бастрикова Марина Викторовна
- Большаков Александр Николаевич
- Большакова Татьяна Николаевна
- Гаврилов Владимир Андреевич
- Дубовикова Лариса Борисовна
- Егорова Алевтина Артемовна
- Ивинский Егор Викторович
- Коноплев Арсений Витальевич
- Коноплева Инна Юрьевна
- Красносельский Алексей Валерьевич
- Красносельский Александр Алексеевич
- Курбатова Ксения Александровна
- Мартини Риккардо нет
- Мартини Инна Михайловна
- Матулайтис Фёдор Шамилевна
- Матулайтис Алсу Шамилевна
- Овсянников Никита Дмитриевич
- Пазельская Анна Германовна
- Савинская Наталья Сергеевна
- Силантьев Константин Юрьевич
- Силантьева Жанна Евгеньевна
- Стремина Ирина Сергеевна
- Торшин Валерий Николаевич
- Торшина Елизавета Николаевна
- Чижков Василий Максимович
- Чижков Александр Максимович
- Чижкова Анна Васильевна
- Широких Ольга Владимировна
Место сбора
Курский вокзал
Время сбора 11:15
Время отправления 11:30
- Барышев Ростислав Владимирович
- Белашев Виктор Александрович
- Белявский Артемий Александрович
- Белявский Роман Александрович
- Бородко Татьяна Валерьевна
- Быкова Валерия Андреевна
- Васина Вероника Александровна
- Васина Юлия Евгеньевна
- Данилова Таисия Игоревна
- Езерский Пётр Кириллович
- Козин Сергей Дмитриевич
- Майданов Лука Сергеевич
- Майданова Юлия Юрьевна
- Сахнова Анастасия Денисовна
- Слободской Виталий Витальевич
- Степанова Анастасия Андреевна
- Степанова Вера Сергеевна
- Устюжанинов Григорий Владимирович
- Хрялова Ольга Сергеевна
- Шишина Виктория Максимовна
Добавить комментарий